Myregisteredsite.Com - Info myregisteredsite.com

myregisteredsite receives about 11,400 unique visitors and 33,402 (2.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $91.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $47,471.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myregisteredsite.com is ranked number 46,310 in the world and 0.00228% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address 67.215.65.132.

About - myregisteredsite.com

How popular is myregisteredsite.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
342,000
Daily Pageviews:
33,402 (2.93 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,310 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00228% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 72.4%75.0%11806
Bahrain 6.7%9.9%407
Canada 3.6%5.7%16630
India 3.3%1.2%113916
United Kingdom 2.8%1.6%47547
Pakistan 1.7%1.7%25868
Japan 1.3%0.6%157419
Mexico 0.6%0.3%70920

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
webapps.myregisteredsite.com
38.98%14.86%1.02
mymail.myregisteredsite.com
18.55%12.62%1.8
onlinebuilder.myregisteredsite.com
12.64%27.22%5.7
mymail5.myregisteredsite.com
12.59%10.86%2.3
svcs.myregisteredsite.com
7.62%3.41%1.2
sites.myregisteredsite.com
6.58%3.89%1.6
iscorecard.myregisteredsite.com
6.09%2.91%1.3
mymail1.myregisteredsite.com
4.47%2.70%1.6
mymail4.myregisteredsite.com
1.96%2.20%3.0
mymail3.myregisteredsite.com
1.75%0.90%1.4
sitebuilder.myregisteredsite.com
1.53%4.94%9
support.myregisteredsite.com
1.33%0.87%1.8
mystats.myregisteredsite.com
1.21%0.51%1.1
fsm.myregisteredsite.com
1.15%0.61%1.4
hermes.myregisteredsite.com
1.10%5.72%14
optimus.myregisteredsite.com
0.84%0.42%1.3
mymail2.myregisteredsite.com
0.83%0.88%2.9
reg.myregisteredsite.com
0.83%0.56%1.8
sites2.myregisteredsite.com
0.65%0.69%2.8
assets.myregisteredsite.com
0.61%0.47%2.1
servicemgmt.myregisteredsite.com
0.48%0.39%2.1
webmail7.myregisteredsite.com
0.41%0.16%1.0
manage.myregisteredsite.com
0.35%0.23%1.8
neo.myregisteredsite.com
0.33%0.12%1.0
discover.myregisteredsite.com
0.21%0.40%5
OTHER
0%1.47%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush myregisteredsite.com
Domain:
  myregisteredsite.com
Rank:
  70,297
Organic Keywords:
  6,399
Organic Traffic:
  14,556
Organic Cost:
  $79,302.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,946
Total Backlinks:
  170,643
Follow Links:
  167,420
Nofollow Links:
  3,223
Referring Domains:
  11,508
Referring IPs:
  1,296

How socially engaged is myregisteredsite.com?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myregisteredsite.com can earn?

Website Value:
$47,471.95
Daily Revenue:
$91.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,736.00
Yearly Revenue:
$33,288.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is myregisteredsite.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.215.65.132
ASN:
AS36692 
ISP:
OpenDNS, LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.215.65.132

How fast does myregisteredsite.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1309 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  36
Vendor reliability:
  36
Privacy:
  36
Child safety:
  51

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myregisteredsite.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx-s.myregisteredsite.com 3600
SOA 300
Mname c.ns.myregisteredsite.com
Rname hostmaster.myregisteredsite.com
Serial Number 2016051701
Refresh 300
Retry 300
Expire 300
Minimum TTL 0
NS b.ns.myregisteredsite.com 854
NS c.ns.myregisteredsite.com 854
NS a.ns.myregisteredsite.com 854

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-22
Domain Age:
11 years 3 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
Domain Name: myregisteredsite.com
Registry Domain ID: 147411382_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2012-09-04T20:17:31Z
Creation Date: 2005-03-22T21:04:23Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-22T20:04:23Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok http://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: Registeredsite Internet Services
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9046806600
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Manager
Admin Organization: Registeredsite Internet Services
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9046806600
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Manager
Tech Organization: Web.com Group, Inc.
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9046806600
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax: +1.9048800350
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: b.ns.myregisteredsite.com
Name Server: a.ns.myregisteredsite.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-09-04T20:17:31Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYREGISTEREDSITE.COM
Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 9
Whois Server: whois.register.com
Referral URL: http://www.register.com
Name Server: A.NS.MYREGISTEREDSITE.COM
Name Server: B.NS.MYREGISTEREDSITE.COM
Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2016
Creation Date: 22-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 22-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 01 Jul 2016 04:17:05 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 61 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myregisteredsite.com widget